Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
747 Properties

747 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 2 07 Laurel Springs RD, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/18 18
    2.07 Acres

    $46,000 16.4%

    $55,000

    2 07 Laurel Springs RD, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Listed by Mountain Sotheby's International Realty

    Vacant Land

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 226 Round Top RD, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/74 74
    4 Beds 5 Baths 4,200 SqFt

    $2,350,000 6.0%

    $2,500,000

    226 Round Top RD, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 68 S Williamstown RD, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/37 37
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,444 SqFt

    $427,000 5.1%

    $450,000

    68 S Williamstown RD, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • HP-30 Old Toccoa LOOP, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    0.46 Acres

    $190,000

    $190,000

    HP-30 Old Toccoa LOOP, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Listed by Fathom Realty GA, LLC.

    Vacant Land

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 149 Blue Knoll TRL, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/37 37
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,520 SqFt

    $460,770 7.7%

    $499,000

    149 Blue Knoll TRL, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 149 Blue Knoll TRL, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/37 37
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,520 SqFt

    $460,770 7.7%

    $499,000

    149 Blue Knoll TRL, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Listed by RE/MAX Center

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 239 Wildwood TRL, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/70 70
    4 Beds 3.5 Baths 5,356 SqFt

    $2,020,000 3.8%

    $2,100,000

    239 Wildwood TRL, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Listed by Mountain Sotheby's International Realty

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 41 Pinnacle Point PL, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/66 66
    4 Beds 3 Baths 3,152 SqFt

    $999,000

    $999,000

    41 Pinnacle Point PL, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 140 Mineral Ridge DR, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/60 60
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2.21 Acres Lot

    $813,900 2.5%

    $834,777

    140 Mineral Ridge DR, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 789 Old Mill Pond RD, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/44 44
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,230 SqFt

    $460,000 4.2%

    $479,999

    789 Old Mill Pond RD, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 164 Spruce CIR, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/19 19
    2 Beds 2 Baths 720 SqFt

    $165,000 2.9%

    $169,900

    164 Spruce CIR, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • LT. 3 Wolf Den Valley LN, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/6 6
    1.86 Acres

    $49,500

    $49,500

    LT. 3 Wolf Den Valley LN, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Vacant Land

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 129 Gibbs Mountain VW #B, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/60 60
    4 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,112 SqFt

    $1,050,000 8.7%

    $1,150,000

    129 Gibbs Mountain VW #B, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 0 Katydid RD, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/13 13
    1.08 Acres

    $30,000 14.3%

    $35,000

    0 Katydid RD, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Vacant Land

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 6 AC Katydid RD, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/21 21
    6 Acres

    $70,000 22.1%

    $89,900

    6 AC Katydid RD, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Vacant Land

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 170 Red Bridge LN, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/59 59
    3 Beds 3.5 Baths 1,425 SqFt

    $765,000 4.4%

    $799,900

    170 Red Bridge LN, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 170 Red Bridge LN, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/57 57
    3 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,800 SqFt

    $765,000 4.4%

    $799,900

    170 Red Bridge LN, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Listed by Mountain Place Realty, LLC.

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 13 Lenox TRCE, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/48 48
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,400 SqFt

    $555,000 3.5%

    $575,000

    13 Lenox TRCE, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 510 Farmer CIR, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/45 45
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,922 SqFt

    $550,000 3.5%

    $569,900

    510 Farmer CIR, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 149 Knollwood GLN, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/26 26
    1 Bed 1 Bath 900 SqFt

    $289,900 3.3%

    $299,900

    149 Knollwood GLN, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 343 Whippoorwill walk RD, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/42 42
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,950 SqFt

    $550,000 1.8%

    $559,900

    343 Whippoorwill walk RD, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Listed by Georgia Mountain Living Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 328 Wildwood TRL, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/56 56
    2 Beds 1 Bath 744 SqFt

    $470,000 6.0%

    $499,900

    328 Wildwood TRL, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 328 Wildwood TRL, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/56 56
    2 Beds 1 Bath 744 SqFt

    $470,000 6.0%

    $499,900

    328 Wildwood TRL, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Listed by Mountain Sotheby's International Realty

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 119 Greenwood RD, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/67 67
    6 Beds 3.5 Baths 6,540 SqFt

    $886,364 4.1%

    $924,500

    119 Greenwood RD, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
  • ...
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • ...
  • 32
EV_Logo_White_RGB_R
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Exclusive Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Rental Recommendations
      Blogs
      Awenasa
Engel & Völkers

L|H Real Estate Group License ID: 321682

+1(706) 514-1042 lhgroup@evrealestate.com

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_White_RGB_R
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Exclusive Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Rental Recommendations
      Blogs
      Awenasa
Engel & Völkers

L|H Real Estate Group License ID: 321682

+1(706) 514-1042 lhgroup@evrealestate.com

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android