Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
747 Properties

747 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 110 Green Valley Trail, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/31 31
    4 Beds 3 Baths 3,186 SqFt

    $903,500 9.2%

    $995,000

    110 Green Valley Trail, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

  • 211 Big Timber Road, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/50 50
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,184 SqFt

    $665,000 3.5%

    $689,000

    211 Big Timber Road, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

  • Lot 15 Rocking Chair Ridge, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/25 25
    3.44 Acres

    $48,750 9.7%

    $54,000

    Lot 15 Rocking Chair Ridge, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Vacant Land

  • Lot 14 Rocking Chair Ridge, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/24 24
    3.93 Acres

    $48,750 9.7%

    $54,000

    Lot 14 Rocking Chair Ridge, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Vacant Land

  • 3890 Mineral Bluff Highway, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/26 26
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,048 SqFt

    $320,000 13.3%

    $369,000

    3890 Mineral Bluff Highway, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

  • 3890 Mineral Bluff HWY, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/27 27
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,048 SqFt

    $320,000 13.3%

    $369,000

    3890 Mineral Bluff HWY, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Listed by Engel & Volkers North Georgia Mountains

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 260 Mountain High Drive, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/50 50
    3 Beds 4 Baths 2,560 SqFt

    $443,200 9.4%

    $489,000

    260 Mountain High Drive, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

  • 25 White Eagle Trail, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/48 48
    5 Beds 4 Baths 3,105 SqFt

    $810,000 9.9%

    $899,000

    25 White Eagle Trail, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

  • 25 White Eagle TRL, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/57 57
    5 Beds 3.5 Baths 3,105 SqFt

    $810,000 9.9%

    $899,000

    25 White Eagle TRL, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Listed by Engel & Volkers North Georgia Mountains

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 409 Shady Lane, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/69 69
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,558 SqFt

    $570,000 9.4%

    $629,000

    409 Shady Lane, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

  • 132 Logan DR, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/98 98
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2.5 Acres Lot

    $790,000 1.2%

    $799,900

    132 Logan DR, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Listed by Engel & Volkers North Georgia Mountains

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 116 Round Top RD, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/105 105
    5 Beds 4.5 Baths 4.18 Acres Lot

    $2,400,000 4.0%

    $2,499,900

    116 Round Top RD, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Listed by Engel & Volkers North Georgia Mountains

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 53 Bella LN, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/53 53
    4 Beds 4 Baths 3.46 Acres Lot

    $715,000 4.5%

    $749,000

    53 Bella LN, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Listed by Engel & Volkers North Georgia Mountains

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 170 Rooks Road, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/62 62
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,400 SqFt

    $648,000 6.1%

    $689,900

    170 Rooks Road, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

  • 50 Kensington DR, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/66 66
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,512 SqFt

    $735,000 2.0%

    $749,900

    50 Kensington DR, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Listed by Engel & Volkers North Georgia Mountains

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 226 Round Top RD, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/74 74
    4 Beds 5 Baths 4,200 SqFt

    $2,350,000 6.0%

    $2,500,000

    226 Round Top RD, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Listed by Engel & Volkers North Georgia Mountains

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 41 Pinnacle Point PL, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/63 63
    4 Beds 3 Baths 3,152 SqFt

    $999,000

    $999,000

    41 Pinnacle Point PL, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Listed by Engel & Volkers North Georgia Mountains

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 13 Lenox TRCE, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/48 48
    3 Beds 2.5 Baths 2,400 SqFt

    $555,000 3.5%

    $575,000

    13 Lenox TRCE, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Listed by RE/MAX Town And Country

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 388 Granny Hughes RD, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/22 22
    3 Beds 3.5 Baths 2,240 SqFt

    $323,500 1.7%

    $329,000

    388 Granny Hughes RD, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Listed by RE/MAX Town and Country

    Single Family Home

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 126 Wawayanda DR, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/45 45
    5 Beds 6 Baths 5,056 SqFt

    $2,100,000 10.6%

    $2,350,000

    126 Wawayanda DR, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 126 Wawayanda Drive, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/45 45
    5 Beds 7 Baths 5,056 SqFt

    $2,100,000 10.6%

    $2,350,000

    126 Wawayanda Drive, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

  • 348 Lookout TRL, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/46 46
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,690 SqFt

    $970,000 0.9%

    $979,000

    348 Lookout TRL, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home

    Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 348 Lookout Trail, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/48 48
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,690 SqFt

    $970,000 0.9%

    $979,000

    348 Lookout Trail, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

  • Lot 19 River Chase Way, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559
    1/55 55
    4 Beds 4 Baths 3,100 SqFt

    $1,799,000 9.0%

    $1,976,000

    Lot 19 River Chase Way, Mineral Bluff, GA 30559

    Single Family Home, Townhouse

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 32
EV_Logo_White_RGB_R
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Exclusive Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Rental Recommendations
      Blogs
      Awenasa
Engel & Völkers

L|H Real Estate Group License ID: 321682

+1(706) 514-1042 lhgroup@evrealestate.com

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_White_RGB_R
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Exclusive Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Rental Recommendations
      Blogs
      Awenasa
Engel & Völkers

L|H Real Estate Group License ID: 321682

+1(706) 514-1042 lhgroup@evrealestate.com

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android